Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (11080).

11080/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (11080) - Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (Train No 11080) running between Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express, Train Number - 11080

Source
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Gorakhpur Junction Railway Station - Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (Train number 11080) running between GKP-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gorakhpur Junction).

11080/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 0.0 05:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. ANDN Anand Nagar 42.0 05:50 05:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. NUH Naugarh 73.0 06:35 06:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BNY Barhni 113.0 07:30 07:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. TLR Tulsipur 151.0 08:25 08:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. JKNI Jharkhandi 179.0 09:00 09:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. BLP Balrampur 182.0 09:15 09:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. GD Gonda Junction 221.0 10:35 10:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. CLJ Colonelganj 250.0 11:05 11:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JLD Jarwal Road 267.0 11:32 11:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BBK Barabanki Junction 310.0 13:22 13:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 338.0 14:15 14:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. CNB Kanpur Central 412.0 16:05 16:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. ORAI Orai 518.0 18:00 18:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. JHS Jhansi Junction 631.0 20:10 20:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. BHS Vidisha 869.0 00:49 00:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BPL Bhopal Junction 922.0 01:40 01:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 928.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. ET Itarsi Junction 1014.0 04:10 04:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. HD Harda 1090.0 05:10 05:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. KNW Khandwa Junction 1198.0 06:50 06:53 3 min
SMTWTFS
22. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1321.0 08:25 08:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. NK Nasik Road 1578.0 11:20 11:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. KYN Kalyan Junction 1712.0 15:02 15:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
25. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1749.0 16:20 -
SMTWTFS

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (11080). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Gorakhpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 650
• Gorakhpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,745
• Gorakhpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,565

All Trains from Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus