Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jhelum Express (PT) (11077).

11077/Jhelum Express (PT)

Jhelum Express (PT) (11077) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Jammu Tawi (JAT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jhelum Express (PT) (Train No 11077) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) stations

Jhelum Express (PT), Train Number - 11077

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Jammu Tawi (JAT)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jhelum Express (PT) (Train number 11077) running between PUNE-JAT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jhelum Express (PT) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

11077/Jhelum Express (PT) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 17:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. URI Uruli 29.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DD Daund Junction 76.0 18:35 18:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
4. ANG Ahmednagar 160.0 20:22 20:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. BAP Belapur 227.0 21:24 21:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KPG Kopargaon 271.0 22:14 22:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MMR Manmad Junction 313.0 23:20 23:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. NGN Nandgaon 338.0 23:53 23:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 380.0 00:33 00:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. PC Pachora Junction 425.0 01:08 01:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JL Jalgaon Junction 473.0 01:38 01:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSL Bhusaval Junction 497.0 02:05 02:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. BAU Burhanpur 551.0 02:58 03:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KNW Khandwa Junction 620.0 04:25 04:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. CAER Chhanera 665.0 05:02 05:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. HD Harda 728.0 05:47 05:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. TBN Timarni 742.0 06:03 06:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BPF Banapura 770.0 06:28 06:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. ET Itarsi Junction 804.0 07:10 07:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. HBD Hoshangabad 821.0 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 889.0 08:38 08:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BPL Bhopal Junction 895.0 09:05 09:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. BHS Vidisha 948.0 09:47 09:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BAQ Ganj Basoda 988.0 10:18 10:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BINA Bina Junction 1034.0 11:15 11:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. DUA Dhaura 1068.0 11:56 11:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. LAR Lalitpur Junction 1096.0 12:19 12:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BAB Babina 1161.0 13:04 13:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. JHS Jhansi Junction 1186.0 13:42 13:52 10 min
SMTWTFS
30. DAA Datia 1211.0 14:12 14:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. DBA Dabra 1241.0 14:36 14:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. GWL Gwalior Junction 1283.0 15:15 15:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
33. MRA Morena 1322.0 15:45 15:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. DHO Dholpur Junction 1349.0 16:22 16:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. AGC Agra Cantonment 1402.0 17:07 17:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
36. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 1406.0 17:20 17:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. MTJ Mathura Junction 1455.0 18:00 18:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
38. FDB Faridabad 1568.0 19:41 19:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 1589.0 20:22 20:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. NDLS New Delhi 1596.0 20:45 21:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
41. SZM Subzi Mandi 1600.0 21:19 21:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. NUR Narela 1623.0 21:42 21:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. SNP Sonipat 1640.0 22:06 22:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. GNU Ganaur 1656.0 22:22 22:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. SMK Samalkha 1669.0 22:36 22:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. PNP Panipat Junction 1685.0 22:55 22:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. GRA Gharaunda 1702.0 23:11 23:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. KUN Karnal 1720.0 23:28 23:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. TRR Taraori 1732.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 1753.0 00:06 00:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. UMB Ambala Cantonment 1794.0 01:20 01:32 12 min
SMTWTFS
52. UBC Ambala City 1802.0 01:45 01:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
53. RPJ Rajpura Junction 1822.0 02:01 02:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
54. SIR Sirhind Junction 1848.0 02:32 02:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. KNN Khanna 1866.0 02:47 02:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. LDH Ludhiana Junction 1908.0 03:40 03:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
57. PGW Phagwara Junction 1944.0 04:18 04:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 1960.0 04:45 04:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
59. TDO Tanda Urmar 2003.0 05:31 05:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. DZA Dasuya 2018.0 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
61. MEX Mukerian 2033.0 06:08 06:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. PTKC Pathankot Cantt 2073.0 07:05 07:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
63. KTHU Kathua 2096.0 07:38 07:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
64. SMBX Samba 2140.0 08:26 08:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
65. VJPJ Vijiypur Jammu 2151.0 08:56 08:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
66. JAT Jammu Tawi 2172.0 10:05 -
SMTWTFS

Jhelum Express (PT) (Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Jhelum Express (PT) (11077). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Jammu Tawi SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 745
• Pune Junction - Jammu Tawi THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,980
• Pune Junction - Jammu Tawi SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,930

All Trains from Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi