Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express (18610).

18610/Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express

Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express (18610) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Ranchi Junction (RNC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express (Train No 18610) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Ranchi Junction (RNC) stations


Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express, Train Number - 18610

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Ranchi Junction (RNC)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express (Train number 18610) running between LTT-RNC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

18610/Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 15:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 16:30 16:33 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 18:18 18:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 172.0 19:23 19:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 20:12 20:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 22:20 22:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 05:10 05:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. PPI Pipariya 803.0 06:13 06:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NU Narsinghpur 897.0 07:13 07:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 08:40 08:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. KTE Katni Junction 1072.0 10:25 10:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 11:50 12:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. ALD Allahabad Junction 1348.0 15:58 16:20 22 min
SMTWTFS
15. GYN Gyanpur Road 1413.0 17:41 17:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BSB Varanasi Junction 1472.0 19:45 19:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1489.0 20:40 20:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. BBU Bhabua Road 1542.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SSM Sasaram Junction 1589.0 22:07 22:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. DOS Dehri On Sone 1607.0 22:26 22:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 1624.0 22:41 22:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GAYA Gaya Junction 1692.0 23:42 23:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. KQR Koderma Junction 1768.0 01:02 01:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. HZD Hazaribagh Road 1817.0 01:41 01:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 1862.0 03:30 03:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. CRP Chandrapura Junction 1879.0 04:14 04:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BKSC Bokaro Steel City 1894.0 04:45 04:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. MURI Muri Junction 1946.0 05:53 05:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. RNC Ranchi Junction 2011.0 07:25 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ranchi Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express (18610). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Ranchi Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 720
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Ranchi Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,920
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Ranchi Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,835

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ranchi Junction