Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express (11076).

11076/Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express

Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express (11076) - Bidar (BIDR) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express (Train No 11076) running between Bidar (BIDR) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express, Train Number - 11076

Source
Bidar (BIDR)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Bidar Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express (Train number 11076) running between BIDR-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bidar).

11076/Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BIDR Bidar 0.0 07:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BHLK Bhalki 38.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KMNR Kamalnagar 62.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UDGR Udgir 81.0 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. LTRR Latur Road Junction 114.0 11:20 11:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. LUR Latur 147.0 12:10 12:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. UMD Osmanabad 226.0 13:45 13:48 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 300.0 15:15 15:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. PUNE Pune Junction 485.0 19:50 19:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. LNL Lonavala 549.0 20:54 20:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KYN Kalyan Junction 623.0 22:27 22:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. TNA Thane 643.0 22:52 22:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
13. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 661.0 23:55 -
SMTWTFS

Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express (Bidar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express (11076). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bidar - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 355
• Bidar - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 965
• Bidar - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,395

All Trains from Bidar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus