Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express (11075).

11075/Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express

Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express (11075) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Bidar (BIDR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express (Train No 11075) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Bidar (BIDR) stations

Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express, Train Number - 11075

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Bidar (BIDR)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express (Train number 11075) running between LTT-BIDR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11075/Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 12:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 12:31 12:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 12:52 12:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. LNL Lonavala 112.0 14:24 14:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PUNE Pune Junction 176.0 15:30 15:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 361.0 18:15 18:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. UMD Osmanabad 435.0 19:46 19:51 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. LUR Latur 514.0 21:20 21:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. LTRR Latur Road Junction 547.0 22:30 22:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. UDGR Udgir 580.0 23:20 23:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KMNR Kamalnagar 599.0 00:01 00:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BHLK Bhalki 623.0 00:31 00:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BIDR Bidar 661.0 04:00 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bidar) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express (11075). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bidar SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 355
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bidar THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 965
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bidar SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,395

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bidar