Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express (11067).

11067/Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express

Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express (11067) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Faizabad Junction (FD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express (Train No 11067) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Faizabad Junction (FD) stations

Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express, Train Number - 11067

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Faizabad Junction (FD)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express (Train number 11067) running between LTT-FD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11067/Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 SOURCE 05:23 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 17.0 05:38 05:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 37.0 06:05 06:08 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGP Igatpuri 120.0 07:50 07:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 171.0 08:40 08:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 244.0 09:35 09:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction 428.0 11:50 12:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. BAU Burhanpur 482.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNW Khandwa Junction 551.0 14:15 14:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. ET Itarsi Junction 735.0 17:00 17:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. PPI Pipariya 802.0 18:03 18:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. NU Narsinghpur 896.0 19:10 19:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. JBP Jabalpur Junction 980.0 20:40 20:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. KTE Katni Junction 1071.0 22:05 22:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. STA Satna Junction 1169.0 00:01 00:10 9 min
SMTWTFS
16. MKP Manikpur Junction 1246.0 01:40 01:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. ALD Allahabad Junction 1345.0 03:50 04:15 25 min
SMTWTFS
18. PBH Partapgarh Junction 1404.0 05:38 05:50 12 min
SMTWTFS
19. SLN Sultanpur Junction 1444.0 07:15 07:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. FD Faizabad Junction 1502.0 08:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express (11067). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Faizabad Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 595
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Faizabad Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,600
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Faizabad Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,340

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction