Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express (11066).

11066/Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express

Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express (11066) - Darbhanga Junction (DBG) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express (Train No 11066) running between Darbhanga Junction (DBG) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express, Train Number - 11066

Source
Darbhanga Junction (DBG)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Darbhanga Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express (Train number 11066) running between DBG-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Darbhanga Junction).

11066/Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DBG Darbhanga Junction 0.0 13:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. LSI Laheria Sarai 5.0 13:18 13:23 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPJ Samastipur Junction 38.0 14:20 14:45 25 min
SMTWTFS
4. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 90.0 15:45 15:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. HJP Hajipur Junction 143.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SEE Sonpur Junction 149.0 17:00 17:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. DGA Dighwara 172.0 17:24 17:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CPR Chhapra Junction 203.0 18:25 18:40 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. SIP Suraimanpur 231.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BUI Ballia 268.0 20:05 20:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. YFP Yusufpur 314.0 20:45 20:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. GCT Ghazipur City 333.0 21:10 21:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 373.0 21:55 21:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BCY Varanasi City 404.0 22:51 22:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BSB Varanasi Junction 408.0 23:10 23:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. BHLP Bhulanpur 414.0 23:33 23:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GYN Gyanpur Road 468.0 00:41 00:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. ALY Allahabad City 530.0 02:30 02:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. ALD Allahabad Junction 532.0 02:45 03:15 30 min
SMTWTFS
20. NYN Naini Junction 540.0 03:37 03:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
21. MKP Manikpur Junction 633.0 05:05 05:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. STA Satna Junction 710.0 06:15 06:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. MYR Maihar 745.0 06:48 06:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. KTE Katni Junction 808.0 08:20 08:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. JBP Jabalpur Junction 899.0 09:40 09:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. NU Narsinghpur 983.0 10:53 10:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. PPI Pipariya 1077.0 11:53 11:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. ET Itarsi Junction 1144.0 13:55 14:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
29. KNW Khandwa Junction 1328.0 16:55 17:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. BAU Burhanpur 1397.0 17:54 17:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1451.0 18:50 19:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
32. JL Jalgaon Junction 1475.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. MMR Manmad Junction 1635.0 21:10 21:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
34. NK Nasik Road 1708.0 22:19 22:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. IGP Igatpuri 1759.0 00:24 00:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. KYN Kalyan Junction 1842.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
37. TNA Thane 1862.0 02:54 02:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1880.0 03:40 -
SMTWTFS

Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express (Darbhanga Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express (11066). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Darbhanga Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 690
• Darbhanga Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,845
• Darbhanga Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,720

All Trains from Darbhanga Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus