Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express (11059).

11059/Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express

Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express (11059) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Chhapra Junction (CPR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express (Train No 11059) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Chhapra Junction (CPR) stations

Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express, Train Number - 11059

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express (Train number 11059) running between LTT-CPR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11059/Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 Source 10:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 11:35 11:38 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 17:30 17:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 22:20 22:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 01:45 01:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 04:50 05:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. ALD Allahabad Junction 1348.0 09:40 10:15 35 min
SMTWTFS
9. PLP Phulpur 1384.0 10:55 10:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JNH Janghai Junction 1407.0 11:20 11:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MAY Mariahu 1437.0 12:10 12:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ZBD Zafarabad Junction 1455.0 12:47 12:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. JNU Jaunpur Junction 1461.0 13:03 13:08 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. SHG Shahganj Junction 1495.0 14:45 14:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRND Khorason Road 1516.0 15:16 15:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SMZ Sarai Mir 1526.0 15:29 15:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. AMH Azamgarh 1551.0 16:00 16:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. MMA Muhammadabad 1573.0 16:23 16:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MAU Mau Junction 1594.0 16:56 17:06 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. BLTR Belthara Road 1630.0 17:35 17:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BTT Bhatni Junction 1662.0 18:30 19:00 30 min
SMTWTFS
22. MW Mairwa 1690.0 19:23 19:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. SV Siwan Junction 1711.0 19:50 19:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. CPR Chhapra Junction 1772.0 21:05 Destination -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Chhapra Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express (11059). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Chhapra Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 660
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Chhapra Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,765
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Chhapra Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,590

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Chhapra Junction