Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (17305).

17305/Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express

Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (17305) - Hubballi Junction (UBL) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (Train No 17305) running between Hubballi Junction (UBL) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express, Train Number - 17305

Source
Hubballi Junction (UBL)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Hubballi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (Train number 17305) running between UBL-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hubballi Junction).

17305/Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 0.0 16:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. DWR Dharwad 21.0 16:35 16:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. LWR Alnavar Junction 57.0 17:13 17:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. LD Londa Junction 91.0 18:20 18:45 25 min
SMTWTFS
5. PUNE Pune Junction 558.0 03:55 04:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. DD Daund Junction 633.0 05:35 05:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
7. ANG Ahmednagar 717.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KPG Kopargaon 828.0 09:14 09:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MMR Manmad Junction 870.0 10:15 10:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. JL Jalgaon Junction 1030.0 12:08 12:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1054.0 12:40 12:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
12. KNW Khandwa Junction 1178.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. ET Itarsi Junction 1361.0 17:30 17:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. BPL Bhopal Junction 1453.0 19:30 19:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. JHS Jhansi Junction 1744.0 23:50 23:58 8 min
SMTWTFS
16. GWL Gwalior Junction 1841.0 01:10 01:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. AGC Agra Cantonment 1959.0 03:00 03:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. MTJ Mathura Junction 2013.0 04:00 04:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 2147.0 06:20 -
SMTWTFS

Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (Hubballi Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (17305). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hubballi Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 770
• Hubballi Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,960
• Hubballi Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 5,110

All Trains from Hubballi Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin