Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11054).

11054/Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express

Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11054) - Azamgarh (AMH) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Train No 11054) running between Azamgarh (AMH) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express, Train Number - 11054

Source
Azamgarh (AMH)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Azamgarh Railway Station - Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Train number 11054) running between AMH-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Azamgarh).

11054/Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AMH Azamgarh 0.0 05:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. SMZ Sarai Mir 26.0 05:46 05:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KRND Khorason Road 35.0 06:06 06:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SHG Shahganj Junction 57.0 07:05 07:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. JNU Jaunpur Junction 91.0 07:43 07:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MAY Mariahu 115.0 08:49 08:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JNH Janghai Junction 145.0 09:51 09:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. ALD Allahabad Junction 204.0 12:00 12:20 20 min
SMTWTFS
9. STA Satna Junction 382.0 15:30 15:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. JBP Jabalpur Junction 571.0 19:35 19:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. ET Itarsi Junction 816.0 00:25 00:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. HD Harda 892.0 01:26 01:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1123.0 05:25 05:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. NK Nasik Road 1380.0 08:18 08:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KYN Kalyan Junction 1514.0 11:00 11:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
16. TNA Thane 1534.0 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1551.0 12:15 -
SMTWTFS

Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Azamgarh to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11054). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Azamgarh - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 610
• Azamgarh - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,630
• Azamgarh - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,395

All Trains from Azamgarh to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus