Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Miraj - Hubballi Express (11047).

11047/Miraj - Hubballi Express

Miraj - Hubballi Express (11047) - Miraj Junction (MRJ) To Hubballi Junction (UBL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Miraj - Hubballi Express (Train No 11047) running between Miraj Junction (MRJ) to Hubballi Junction (UBL) stations

Miraj - Hubballi Express, Train Number - 11047

Source
Miraj Junction (MRJ)
Destination
Hubballi Junction (UBL)

Departure Days From Miraj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Miraj - Hubballi Express (Train number 11047) running between MRJ-UBL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Miraj - Hubballi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Miraj Junction).

11047/Miraj - Hubballi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 0.0 00:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. SED Shedbal 17.0 00:27 00:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. UGR Ugar Khurd 27.0 00:36 00:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KUD Kudachi 34.0 00:46 00:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. CNC Chinchli 40.0 00:54 00:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RBG Raybag 51.0 01:06 01:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GPB Ghatprabha 80.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BGM Belagavi 138.0 02:30 02:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. LD Londa Junction 189.0 03:35 03:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. LWR Alnavar Junction 222.0 04:18 04:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DWR Dharwad 259.0 05:23 05:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. UBL Hubballi Junction 279.0 06:25 -
SMTWTFS

Miraj - Hubballi Express (Miraj Junction to Hubballi Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Miraj - Hubballi Express (11047). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Miraj Junction - Hubballi Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 190

All Trains from Miraj Junction to Hubballi Junction