Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express (11035).

11035/Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express

Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express (11035) - Dadar Central (DR) To Mysuru Junction (MYS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express (Train No 11035) running between Dadar Central (DR) to Mysuru Junction (MYS) stations

Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express, Train Number - 11035

Source
Dadar Central (DR)
Destination
Mysuru Junction (MYS)

Departure Days From Dadar Central Railway Station - Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express (Train number 11035) running between DR-MYS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dadar Central).

11035/Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DR Dadar Central 0.0 21:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 45.0 22:11 22:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KJT Karjat Junction 91.0 22:53 22:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. LNL Lonavala 119.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PUNE Pune Junction 183.0 01:00 01:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. STR Satara 328.0 03:57 04:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. KRD Karad 387.0 04:53 04:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SLI Sangli 455.0 06:12 06:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. MRJ Miraj Junction 462.0 06:50 06:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. KUD Kudachi 495.0 07:23 07:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GPB Ghatprabha 542.0 08:00 08:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BGM Belagavi 600.0 09:03 09:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LD Londa Junction 651.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. LWR Alnavar Junction 684.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. DWR Dharwad 721.0 11:25 11:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. UBL Hubballi Junction 741.0 12:30 12:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. HVR Haveri 816.0 13:43 13:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. RNR Ranibennur 849.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. HRR Harihar 871.0 14:43 14:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. DVG Davangere 885.0 15:03 15:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. RRB Birur Junction 999.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. DRU Kadur Junction 1005.0 17:15 17:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. ASK Arsikere Junction 1045.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. HAS Hassan Junction 1091.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. HLN Hole Narsipur 1123.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KRNR Krishnarajanagara 1177.0 20:33 20:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. MYS Mysuru Junction 1212.0 21:40 -
SMTWTFS

Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express (Dadar Central to Mysuru Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, GS class(es) tickets for Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express (11035). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Dadar Central - Mysuru Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 520
• Dadar Central - Mysuru Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,400
• Dadar Central - Mysuru Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,040

All Trains from Dadar Central to Mysuru Junction