Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Darbhanga - Pune Express (11034).

11034/Darbhanga - Pune Express

Darbhanga - Pune Express (11034) - Darbhanga Junction (DBG) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Darbhanga - Pune Express (Train No 11034) running between Darbhanga Junction (DBG) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Darbhanga - Pune Express, Train Number - 11034

Source
Darbhanga Junction (DBG)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Darbhanga Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday, Saturday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Darbhanga - Pune Express (Train number 11034) running between DBG-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Darbhanga - Pune Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Darbhanga Junction).

11034/Darbhanga - Pune Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DBG Darbhanga Junction 0.0 17:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. LSI Laheria Sarai 5.0 17:08 17:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPJ Samastipur Junction 38.0 17:55 18:14 19 min
SMTWTFS
4. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 90.0 19:07 19:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. HJP Hajipur Junction 143.0 21:11 21:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SEE Sonpur Junction 149.0 21:22 21:27 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. CPR Chhapra Junction 203.0 22:40 22:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. BUI Ballia 268.0 23:45 23:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. GCT Ghazipur City 333.0 01:00 01:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 373.0 02:15 02:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BCY Varanasi City 404.0 03:04 03:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSB Varanasi Junction 408.0 03:30 03:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. MUV Manduadih 412.0 03:54 03:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GYN Gyanpur Road 468.0 05:06 05:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. ALY Allahabad City 530.0 07:10 07:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ALD Allahabad Junction 532.0 07:20 07:48 28 min
SMTWTFS
17. STA Satna Junction 710.0 10:50 11:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. KTE Katni Junction 808.0 12:15 12:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. JBP Jabalpur Junction 899.0 13:50 14:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. NU Narsinghpur 983.0 14:58 15:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. PPI Pipariya 1077.0 15:54 15:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. ET Itarsi Junction 1144.0 17:55 18:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
23. KNW Khandwa Junction 1328.0 20:40 20:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1451.0 22:20 22:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
25. MMR Manmad Junction 1635.0 00:35 00:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. KPG Kopargaon 1677.0 02:29 02:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. BAP Belapur 1721.0 03:09 03:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. ANG Ahmednagar 1788.0 04:10 04:13 3 min
SMTWTFS
29. DD Daund Junction 1872.0 06:05 06:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
30. PUNE Pune Junction 1947.0 08:05 -
SMTWTFS

Darbhanga - Pune Express (Darbhanga Junction to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, GS class(es) tickets for Darbhanga - Pune Express (11034). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Darbhanga Junction - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 700
• Darbhanga Junction - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,880
• Darbhanga Junction - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,765

All Trains from Darbhanga Junction to Pune Junction