Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (15667).

15667/Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express

Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (15667) - Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) To Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (Train No 15667) running between Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) to Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) stations


Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express, Train Number - 15667

Source
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)
Destination
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

Departure Days From Gandhidham Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (Train number 15667) running between GIMB-KYQ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gandhidham Junction).

15667/Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GIMB Gandhidham Junction 0.0 13:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. BCOB Bhachau 38.0 13:46 13:50 4 min
SMTWTFS
3. SIOB Samakhiali Junction 53.0 14:18 14:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MALB Maliya Miyana, Maliya Miyana Junction 94.0 15:05 15:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MVI Morbi 145.0 16:06 16:11 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. WKR Wankaner Junction 174.0 16:57 17:02 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. SUNR Surendranagar Junction 248.0 18:08 18:15 7 min
SMTWTFS
8. VG Viramgam Junction 314.0 19:40 19:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 379.0 21:05 21:30 25 min
SMTWTFS
10. BRC Vadodara Junction 479.0 23:15 23:40 25 min
SMTWTFS
11. RTM Ratlam Junction 740.0 03:45 03:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. KOTA Kota Junction 1007.0 07:20 07:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 1114.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. BXN Bayana Junction 1255.0 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. AF Agra Fort 1339.0 13:25 13:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. TDL Tundla Junction 1362.0 14:30 14:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. CNB Kanpur Central 1592.0 19:15 19:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 1666.0 20:50 21:15 25 min
SMTWTFS
19. FD Faizabad Junction 1793.0 00:13 00:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BSB Varanasi Junction 1989.0 05:40 05:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
21. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 2006.0 07:00 07:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
22. BXR Buxar 2100.0 08:40 08:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. ARA Ara 2168.0 09:27 09:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. PNBE Patna Junction 2217.0 10:45 10:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
25. BJU Barauni Junction 2327.0 13:50 13:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. BGS Begusarai 2343.0 14:15 14:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. KGG Khagaria Junction 2383.0 14:52 14:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. KIR Katihar Junction 2507.0 17:45 18:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
29. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 2708.0 21:55 22:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
30. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 2834.0 00:15 00:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. NOQ New Alipurduar 2852.0 00:50 00:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
32. KOJ Kokrajhar 2931.0 01:54 01:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 2959.0 02:50 03:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
34. GLPT Goalpara Town 3039.0 03:40 03:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 3161.0 06:10 -
SMTWTFS

Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (Gandhidham Junction to Kamakhya Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (15667). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Gandhidham Junction - Kamakhya Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 910
• Gandhidham Junction - Kamakhya Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,380
• Gandhidham Junction - Kamakhya Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,575

All Trains from Gandhidham Junction to Kamakhya Junction