Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express (15645).

15645/Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express

Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express (15645) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Guwahati (GHY) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express (Train No 15645) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Guwahati (GHY) stations


Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express, Train Number - 15645

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Guwahati (GHY)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express (Train number 15645) running between LTT-GHY stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

15645/Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 08:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 08:37 08:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DVL Devlali 166.0 11:08 11:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 172.0 11:23 11:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 12:10 12:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 14:30 14:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. BAU Burhanpur 483.0 15:23 15:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 17:25 17:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. HD Harda 660.0 18:38 18:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 20:00 20:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 23:20 23:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. KTE Katni Junction 1072.0 00:40 00:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 02:05 02:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. COI Chheoki Junction 1339.0 05:55 05:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MZP Mirzapur 1420.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1483.0 08:55 09:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 1541.0 09:56 09:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BXR Buxar 1577.0 10:25 10:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. DURE Dumraon 1593.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. ARA Ara 1646.0 11:15 11:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. DNR Danapur 1685.0 11:42 11:52 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. PNBE Patna Junction 1695.0 12:50 13:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. PNC Patna Saheb 1705.0 13:17 13:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 1740.0 14:02 14:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. BARH Barh 1758.0 14:22 14:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. MKA Mokama Junction 1784.0 15:00 15:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
28. BJU Barauni Junction 1805.0 16:25 16:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. BGS Begusarai 1820.0 16:50 16:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. KGG Khagaria Junction 1860.0 17:49 17:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. MNE Mansi Junction 1869.0 17:59 18:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. THB Thana Bihpur Junction 1911.0 18:53 18:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. NNA Naugachia 1927.0 19:27 19:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. KIR Katihar Junction 1984.0 21:00 21:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
35. BOE Barsoi Junction 2040.0 22:10 22:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. KNE Kishanganj 2098.0 22:55 23:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
37. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 2185.0 01:00 01:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
38. DQG Dhupguri 2250.0 02:50 02:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
39. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 2311.0 04:00 04:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
40. NOQ New Alipurduar 2330.0 04:50 04:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
41. KOJ Kokrajhar 2409.0 06:00 06:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 2436.0 06:55 07:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
43. BPRD Barpeta Road 2481.0 07:55 07:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. RNY Rangiya Junction 2546.0 09:40 09:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
45. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 2587.0 11:33 11:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. GHY Guwahati 2593.0 12:00 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express (15645). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Guwahati SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 810
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Guwahati THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,145
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Guwahati SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,195

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati