Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune - Bhusaval Express (11026).

11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express

Pune - Bhusaval Express (11026) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune - Bhusaval Express (Train No 11026) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Pune - Bhusaval Express, Train Number - 11026

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune - Bhusaval Express (Train number 11026) running between PUNE-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune - Bhusaval Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 11:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. CCH Chinchwad 17.0 12:02 12:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. LNL Lonavala 64.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KJT Karjat Junction 92.0 13:34 13:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CHOK Chowk 103.0 13:51 13:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MHPE Mohape 111.0 14:01 14:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CKHS Chikhale 117.0 14:09 14:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PNVL Panvel Junction 121.0 14:15 14:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. KYN Kalyan Junction 157.0 15:17 15:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. IGP Igatpuri 240.0 17:15 17:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. DVL Devlali 285.0 17:53 17:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. NK Nasik Road 291.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LS Lasalgaon 339.0 18:43 18:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MMR Manmad Junction 364.0 19:05 19:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 431.0 19:53 19:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KJ Kajgaon 450.0 20:04 20:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PC Pachora Junction 476.0 20:28 20:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. JL Jalgaon Junction 524.0 21:03 21:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BSL Bhusaval Junction 548.0 21:50 -
SMTWTFS

Pune - Bhusaval Express (Pune Junction to Bhusaval Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC, GS class(es) tickets for Pune - Bhusaval Express (11026). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Bhusaval Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 180
• Pune Junction - Bhusaval Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 680

All Trains from Pune Junction to Bhusaval Junction