Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhusaval - Pune Express (11025).

11025/Bhusaval - Pune Express

Bhusaval - Pune Express (11025) - Bhusaval Junction (BSL) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhusaval - Pune Express (Train No 11025) running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Bhusaval - Pune Express, Train Number - 11025

Source
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhusaval - Pune Express (Train number 11025) running between BSL-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhusaval - Pune Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhusaval Junction).

11025/Bhusaval - Pune Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 0.0 SOURCE 00:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. JL Jalgaon Junction 24.0 00:51 00:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PC Pachora Junction 71.0 01:24 01:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KJ Kajgaon 97.0 01:44 01:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 116.0 01:58 02:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 183.0 04:10 04:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. LS Lasalgaon 208.0 04:34 04:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NK Nasik Road 257.0 05:05 05:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. DVL Devlali 262.0 05:18 05:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. IGP Igatpuri 307.0 06:15 06:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. KYN Kalyan Junction 390.0 08:02 08:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. PNVL Panvel Junction 425.0 09:00 09:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. CKHS Chikhale 428.0 09:15 09:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MHPE Mohape 436.0 09:26 09:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. CHOK Chowk 444.0 09:37 09:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KJT Karjat Junction 455.0 09:55 10:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. LNL Lonavala 483.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. CCH Chinchwad 530.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. PUNE Pune Junction 546.0 12:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Bhusaval - Pune Express (Bhusaval Junction to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC, GS class(es) tickets for Bhusaval - Pune Express (11025). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhusaval Junction - Pune Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 180
• Bhusaval Junction - Pune Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 680

All Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Pune Junction