Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express (15035).

15035/Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express

Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express (15035) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Kathgodam (KGM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express (Train No 15035) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Kathgodam (KGM) stations

Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Train Number - 15035

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Kathgodam (KGM)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express (Train number 15035) running between DLI-KGM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

15035/Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 16:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. GZB Ghaziabad 20.0 16:42 16:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMRO Amroha 131.0 18:09 18:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MB Moradabad Junction 161.0 18:55 19:30 35 min
SMTWTFS
5. RMU Rampur Junction 189.0 20:05 20:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. KPV Kashipur Junction 212.0 20:05 20:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BLQR Bilaspur Road 216.0 20:35 20:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. RUPC Rudrapur City 234.0 20:55 20:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RMR Ramnagar 239.0 20:40 -
SMTWTFS
10. LKU Lal Kuan Junction 255.0 21:40 21:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. HDW Haldwani 271.0 22:08 22:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KGM Kathgodam 278.0 22:40 -
SMTWTFS

Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express (Old Delhi Junction to Kathgodam) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express (15035). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Old Delhi Junction - Kathgodam SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 110
• Old Delhi Junction - Kathgodam AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 410

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Kathgodam