Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kushinagar Express (11015).

11015/Kushinagar Express

Kushinagar Express (11015) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kushinagar Express (Train No 11015) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) stations

Kushinagar Express, Train Number - 11015

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kushinagar Express (Train number 11015) running between LTT-GKP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kushinagar Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11015/Kushinagar Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 SOURCE 22:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 17.0 23:02 23:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 37.0 23:25 23:28 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. KSRA Kasara 104.0 00:33 00:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. IGP Igatpuri 120.0 01:15 01:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. DVL Devlali 165.0 02:03 02:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NK Nasik Road 171.0 02:10 02:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. MMR Manmad Junction 244.0 03:10 03:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. NGN Nandgaon 269.0 03:33 03:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 311.0 04:03 04:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. PC Pachora Junction 356.0 04:32 04:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. JL Jalgaon Junction 404.0 05:08 05:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BSL Bhusaval Junction 428.0 05:40 05:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. RV Raver 462.0 06:20 06:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BAU Burhanpur 482.0 06:38 06:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. NPNR Nepanagar 509.0 06:58 07:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. KNW Khandwa Junction 551.0 08:55 09:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. KKN Khirkiya 627.0 09:45 09:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. HD Harda 659.0 10:12 10:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. TBN Timarni 673.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. ET Itarsi Junction 735.0 11:50 11:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. HBD Hoshangabad 752.0 12:13 12:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. MDDP Mandi Dip 804.0 13:07 13:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 820.0 13:26 13:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BPL Bhopal Junction 826.0 13:50 13:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. BHS Vidisha 880.0 14:33 14:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BAQ Ganj Basoda 919.0 15:03 15:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BINA Bina Junction 965.0 16:25 16:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. LAR Lalitpur Junction 1027.0 17:28 17:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. BAB Babina 1092.0 18:18 18:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. JHS Jhansi Junction 1116.0 19:10 19:22 12 min
SMTWTFS
32. CGN Chirgaon 1148.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. AIT Ait 1205.0 20:33 20:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. ORAI Orai 1230.0 21:08 21:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. KPI Kalpi 1263.0 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. PHN Pokhrayan 1277.0 21:48 21:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. BZM Bhimsen Junction 1322.0 23:36 23:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. CNB Kanpur Central 1335.0 00:10 00:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
39. ON Unnao Junction 1353.0 00:42 00:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 1409.0 01:45 01:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
41. BBK Barabanki Junction 1437.0 02:38 02:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. GD Gonda Junction 1526.0 04:00 04:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
43. MUR Mankapur Junction 1554.0 04:34 04:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. BV Babhnan 1584.0 04:56 04:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. BST Basti 1615.0 05:35 05:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
46. KLD Khalilabad 1645.0 06:08 06:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 1679.0 07:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Kushinagar Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2A, 3A, SL class(es) tickets for Kushinagar Express (11015). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Gorakhpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 640
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Gorakhpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,715
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Gorakhpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,515

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction