Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (11014).

11014/Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express

Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (11014) - Coimbatore Junction (CBE) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (Train No 11014) running between Coimbatore Junction (CBE) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express, Train Number - 11014

Source
Coimbatore Junction (CBE)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Coimbatore Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (Train number 11014) running between CBE-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Coimbatore Junction).

11014/Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CBE Coimbatore Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. TUP Tiruppur 50.0 09:33 09:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ED Erode Junction 100.0 10:25 10:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. SA Salem Junction 163.0 11:20 11:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. OML Omalur Junction 174.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DPJ Dharmapuri 229.0 12:48 12:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. HSRA Hosur 321.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SBC Bengaluru City Junction 380.0 15:45 16:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. BNC Bengaluru Cantt. 384.0 16:10 16:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GBD Gauribidanur 467.0 17:29 17:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. HUP Hindupur 490.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SSPN Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 548.0 19:25 19:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 581.0 20:18 20:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ATP Anantapur 614.0 20:54 20:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KLU Kalluru Junction 642.0 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. GY Gooty Junction 671.0 22:09 22:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GTL Guntakal Junction 699.0 22:40 22:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. AD Adoni 751.0 23:24 23:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. MALM Manthralayam Road 792.0 00:02 00:07 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. RC Raichur Junction 820.0 00:28 00:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. KSN Krishna 845.0 00:49 00:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. YG Yadgir 889.0 01:44 01:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. WADI Wadi Junction 928.0 03:00 03:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. SDB Shahabad 938.0 03:17 03:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. GR Gulbarga 964.0 03:40 03:43 3 min
SMTWTFS
26. GUR Ganagapur Road 991.0 04:09 04:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. DUD Dudhani 1014.0 04:28 04:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. SUR Solapur Junction 1077.0 06:00 06:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
29. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 1156.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. DD Daund Junction 1265.0 09:25 09:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. PUNE Pune Junction 1340.0 10:35 10:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
32. KYN Kalyan Junction 1478.0 13:12 13:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
33. TNA Thane 1499.0 13:38 13:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1516.0 14:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (Coimbatore Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A, GS class(es) tickets for Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (11014). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Coimbatore Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 595
• Coimbatore Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,600
• Coimbatore Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,340
• Coimbatore Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,020

All Trains from Coimbatore Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus