Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT) (11013).

11013/Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT)

Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT) (11013) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Coimbatore Junction (CBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT) (Train No 11013) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Coimbatore Junction (CBE) stations

Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT), Train Number - 11013

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Coimbatore Junction (CBE)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT) (Train number 11013) running between LTT-CBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11013/Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 SOURCE 22:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 17.0 22:53 22:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 37.0 23:15 23:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. PUNE Pune Junction 175.0 01:50 01:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 359.0 04:33 04:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SUR Solapur Junction 438.0 06:25 06:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. DUD Dudhani 501.0 07:38 07:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. GUR Ganagapur Road 524.0 08:08 08:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. GR Gulbarga 551.0 08:45 08:48 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. SDB Shahabad 577.0 09:13 09:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. WADI Wadi Junction 588.0 09:55 10:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. YG Yadgir 627.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KSN Krishna 670.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RC Raichur Junction 695.0 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MALM Manthralayam Road 723.0 12:08 12:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. AD Adoni 765.0 12:48 12:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. GTL Guntakal Junction 816.0 13:50 14:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. GY Gooty Junction 845.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KLU Kalluru Junction 874.0 14:58 15:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. ATP Anantapur 901.0 15:33 15:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 935.0 16:50 16:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. SSPN Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 968.0 17:26 17:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. HUP Hindupur 1026.0 18:18 18:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. GBD Gauribidanur 1049.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BNCE Bangalore East 1129.0 21:09 21:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. SBC Bengaluru City Junction 1136.0 21:50 22:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
27. BNC Bengaluru Cantt. 1140.0 22:18 22:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. HSRA Hosur 1195.0 23:14 23:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. DPJ Dharmapuri 1287.0 00:43 00:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. OML Omalur Junction 1342.0 03:09 03:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. SA Salem Junction 1353.0 03:35 03:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
32. ED Erode Junction 1416.0 04:40 04:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
33. TUP Tiruppur 1466.0 05:28 05:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. CBE Coimbatore Junction 1516.0 07:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT) (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Coimbatore Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A, GS class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT) (11013). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Coimbatore Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 595
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Coimbatore Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,600
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Coimbatore Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,340
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Coimbatore Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,020

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Coimbatore Junction