Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11012).

11012/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11012) - Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Train No 11012) running between Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express, Train Number - 11012

Source
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Train number 11012) running between NED-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazur Sahib Nanded).

11012/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 0.0 Source 06:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. PAU Purna Junction 31.0 06:55 06:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PBN Parbhani Junction 59.0 07:50 07:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GNH Gangakher 94.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 123.0 09:10 09:40 30 min
SMTWTFS
6. PNF Pangaon 159.0 10:30 10:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. LTRR Latur Road Junction 186.0 11:20 11:40 20 min
SMTWTFS
8. LUR Latur 219.0 12:10 12:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. UMD Osmanabad 298.0 13:45 13:48 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTW Barsi Town 335.0 14:26 14:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 372.0 15:15 15:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. PUNE Pune Junction 557.0 19:50 19:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. LNL Lonavala 621.0 20:53 20:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KYN Kalyan Junction 695.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TNA Thane 715.0 22:53 22:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 733.0 23:45 Destination -
SMTWTFS

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Hazur Sahib Nanded to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, GS class(es) tickets for Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11012). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 380
• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,035
• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,490

All Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus