Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express (11011).

11011/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express (11011) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express (Train No 11011) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) stations

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express, Train Number - 11011

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express (Train number 11011) running between LTT-NED stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11011/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 Source 12:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 12:31 12:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 12:53 12:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. LNL Lonavala 112.0 14:23 14:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PUNE Pune Junction 176.0 15:30 15:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 361.0 18:15 18:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BTW Barsi Town 398.0 19:05 19:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. UMD Osmanabad 435.0 19:46 19:51 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. LUR Latur 514.0 21:20 21:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. LTRR Latur Road Junction 547.0 22:15 22:35 20 min
SMTWTFS
11. PNF Pangaon 574.0 23:28 23:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 610.0 00:40 00:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. GNH Gangakher 639.0 01:24 01:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PBN Parbhani Junction 674.0 02:18 02:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PAU Purna Junction 702.0 03:00 03:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 733.0 04:45 Destination -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazur Sahib Nanded) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, GS class(es) tickets for Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express (11011). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Hazur Sahib Nanded SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 380
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Hazur Sahib Nanded THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,035
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Hazur Sahib Nanded SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,490

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazur Sahib Nanded