Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sinhagad Express (11010).

11010/Sinhagad Express

Sinhagad Express (11010) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sinhagad Express (Train No 11010) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Sinhagad Express, Train Number - 11010

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sinhagad Express (Train number 11010) running between PUNE-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sinhagad Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

11010/Sinhagad Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 06:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. SVJR Shivajinagar 3.0 06:10 06:13 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. KK Khadki 7.0 06:18 06:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PMP Pimpri 15.0 06:28 06:31 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. CCH Chinchwad 17.0 06:33 06:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LNL Lonavala 64.0 07:13 07:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KAD Khandala 68.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KJT Karjat Junction 92.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KYN Kalyan Junction 139.0 08:42 08:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. DR Dadar Central 183.0 09:33 09:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. CSTM Mumbai CST 192.0 09:53 -
SMTWTFS

Sinhagad Express (Pune Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC, GS class(es) tickets for Sinhagad Express (11010). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 90
• Pune Junction - Mumbai CST AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 330

All Trains from Pune Junction to Mumbai CST