Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express (11004).

11004/Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express

Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express (11004) - Sawantwadi Road (SWV) To Dadar Central (DR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express (Train No 11004) running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) to Dadar Central (DR) stations

Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express, Train Number - 11004

Source
Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
Destination
Dadar Central (DR)

Departure Days From Sawantwadi Road Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express (Train number 11004) running between SWV-DR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sawantwadi Road).

11004/Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SWV Sawantwadi Road 0.0 18:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. KUDL Kudal 30.0 19:10 19:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SNDD Sindhudurg 44.0 19:24 19:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KKW Kankavali 69.0 19:42 19:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NAN Nandgaon Road 91.0 19:56 19:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 112.0 20:14 20:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RAJP Rajapur Road 136.0 20:34 20:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. VID Vilavade 159.0 20:54 20:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ADVI Adavali 181.0 21:08 21:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RN Ratnagiri 225.0 22:25 22:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 272.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. AVRD Aravalli Road 291.0 23:30 23:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SVX Savarda 305.0 23:42 23:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. CHI Chiplun 331.0 23:56 23:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KHED Khed 372.0 00:18 00:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. VEER Veer 444.0 01:38 01:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MNI Mangaon 468.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. ROHA Roha 510.0 03:15 03:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. PNVL Panvel Junction 587.0 04:45 04:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. TNA Thane 622.0 05:43 05:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. DR Dadar Central 647.0 06:45 -
SMTWTFS

Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express (Sawantwadi Road to Dadar Central) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express (11004). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Central SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 350
• Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Central THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 950
• Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Central SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,365

All Trains from Sawantwadi Road to Dadar Central