Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Unchahar Express (14218).

14218/Unchahar Express

Unchahar Express (14218) - Chandigarh Junction (CDG) To Allahabad Junction (ALD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Unchahar Express (Train No 14218) running between Chandigarh Junction (CDG) to Allahabad Junction (ALD) stations


Unchahar Express, Train Number - 14218

Source
Chandigarh Junction (CDG)
Destination
Allahabad Junction (ALD)

Departure Days From Chandigarh Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Unchahar Express (Train number 14218) running between CDG-ALD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Unchahar Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chandigarh Junction).

14218/Unchahar Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CDG Chandigarh Junction 0.0 16:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. UMB Ambala Cantonment 68.0 17:25 17:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SHDM Shahbad Markanda 87.0 17:48 17:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 109.0 18:10 18:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KUN Karnal 143.0 18:37 18:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. PNP Panipat Junction 177.0 19:07 19:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SMK Samalkha 194.0 19:22 19:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. GNU Ganaur 206.0 19:36 19:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SNP Sonipat 222.0 19:54 19:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NUR Narela 239.0 20:11 20:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SZM Subzi Mandi 262.0 20:46 20:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DLI Old Delhi Junction 265.0 21:10 21:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
13. SBB Sahibabad Junction 278.0 21:53 21:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. GZB Ghaziabad 285.0 22:12 22:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRJ Khurja Junction 348.0 23:03 23:06 3 min
SMTWTFS
16. ALJN Aligarh Junction 391.0 23:40 23:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. HRS Hathras Junction 421.0 00:07 00:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
18. TDL Tundla Junction 469.0 01:10 01:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. FZD Firozabad 485.0 01:28 01:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SKB Shikohabad Junction 505.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. ETW Etawah Junction 561.0 02:43 02:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BNT Bharthana 581.0 03:00 03:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. PHD Phaphund 617.0 03:27 03:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. RURA Rura 656.0 04:03 04:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. CNB Kanpur Central 699.0 05:05 05:30 25 min
SMTWTFS
26. ON Unnao Junction 716.0 05:53 05:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BQP Bighapur 748.0 06:47 06:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. TQA Takia 759.0 07:00 07:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. RRS Raghuraj Singh 770.0 07:20 07:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. LLJ Lalganj 783.0 07:37 07:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. DMW Dalmau Junction 797.0 07:56 07:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. JPD Jalalpur Dhai 810.0 08:12 08:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. UCR Unchahar Junction 828.0 08:32 08:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. PQN Pariawan Kalakankar Road 839.0 08:45 08:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. GRMR Garhi Manikpur 846.0 08:55 08:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. KHNM Kunda Harnamganj 858.0 09:09 09:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. LGO Lalgopalganj 873.0 09:34 09:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. PFM Phaphamau Junction 901.0 10:31 10:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. PRG Prayag Junction 907.0 10:55 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chandigarh Junction to Allahabad Junction