Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekly SF Express (10216).

10216/Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekly SF Express

Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekly SF Express (10216) - Ernakulam Junction (ERS) To Madgaon Junction (MAO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekly SF Express (Train No 10216) running between Ernakulam Junction (ERS) to Madgaon Junction (MAO) stations

Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 10216

Source
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)
Destination
Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Departure Days From Ernakulam Junction Railway Station - Monday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekly SF Express (Train number 10216) running between ERS-MAO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ernakulam Junction).

10216/Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ERS Ernakulam Junction 0.0 13:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. AWY Aluva 20.0 14:12 14:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. TCR Thrissur 75.0 14:57 15:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. SRR Shoranur Junction 107.0 15:55 16:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. TIR Tirur 152.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CLT Kozhikode Main 193.0 17:20 17:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. CAN Kannur Main 283.0 18:50 18:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. KGQ Kasaragod 368.0 19:58 20:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 419.0 21:05 21:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. UD Udupi 501.0 22:34 22:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BTJL Bhatkal 614.0 23:50 23:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KAWR Karwar 768.0 01:26 01:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MAO Madgaon Junction 850.0 03:15 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ernakulam Junction to Madgaon Junction