Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Amritsar - Kanpur Weekly Express (14154).

14154/Amritsar - Kanpur Weekly Express

Amritsar - Kanpur Weekly Express (14154) - Amritsar Junction (ASR) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Amritsar - Kanpur Weekly Express (Train No 14154) running between Amritsar Junction (ASR) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Amritsar - Kanpur Weekly Express, Train Number - 14154

Source
Amritsar Junction (ASR)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Amritsar Junction Railway Station - Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Amritsar - Kanpur Weekly Express (Train number 14154) running between ASR-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Amritsar - Kanpur Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Amritsar Junction).

14154/Amritsar - Kanpur Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASR Amritsar Junction 0.0 12:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BEAS Beas Junction 43.0 13:03 13:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. JUC Jalandhar City Junction 79.0 13:45 13:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. PGW Phagwara Junction 100.0 14:06 14:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. LDH Ludhiana Junction 136.0 15:00 15:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. RPJ Rajpura Junction 222.0 16:09 16:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. UMB Ambala Cantonment 250.0 16:47 16:55 8 min
SMTWTFS
8. SRE Saharanpur Junction 331.0 18:20 18:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. RK Roorkee 366.0 19:00 19:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LRJ Laksar Junction 384.0 19:22 19:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MB Moradabad Junction 523.0 21:25 21:32 7 min
SMTWTFS
12. BE Bareilly 614.0 22:52 22:57 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. CNB Kanpur Central 898.0 05:05 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Amritsar Junction to Kanpur Central