Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Link Express (Sangam slip) (14114).

14114/Link Express (Sangam slip)

Link Express (Sangam slip) (14114) - Dehradun (DDN) To Allahabad Junction (ALD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Link Express (Sangam slip) (Train No 14114) running between Dehradun (DDN) to Allahabad Junction (ALD) stations

Link Express (Sangam slip), Train Number - 14114

Source
Dehradun (DDN)
Destination
Allahabad Junction (ALD)

Departure Days From Dehradun Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Link Express (Sangam slip) (Train number 14114) running between DDN-ALD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Link Express (Sangam slip) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dehradun).

14114/Link Express (Sangam slip) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DDN Dehradun 0.0 13:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. HW Haridwar Junction 52.0 14:45 14:53 8 min
SMTWTFS
3. LRJ Laksar Junction 79.0 15:45 15:53 8 min
SMTWTFS
4. NBD Najibabad Junction 121.0 16:27 16:32 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. NGG Nagina 143.0 16:50 16:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DPR Dhampur 159.0 17:08 17:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SEO Seohara 173.0 17:24 17:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KNT Kanth 190.0 17:41 17:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MB Moradabad Junction 219.0 18:40 18:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. RJK Raja Ka Sahaspur 243.0 19:17 19:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. CH Chandausi Junction 263.0 19:45 20:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
12. BJ Bahjoi 279.0 20:20 20:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BBA Babrala 306.0 20:53 20:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RG Rajghat Narora 312.0 21:08 21:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ALJN Aligarh Junction 361.0 22:45 23:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
16. HRS Hathras Junction 391.0 23:28 23:31 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. TDL Tundla Junction 439.0 00:15 00:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. FZD Firozabad 456.0 00:38 00:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SKB Shikohabad Junction 476.0 00:57 00:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. ETW Etawah Junction 531.0 01:48 01:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BNT Bharthana 551.0 02:05 02:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. PHD Phaphund 587.0 02:34 02:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. CNB Kanpur Central 669.0 04:10 04:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. FTP Fatehpur 747.0 05:33 05:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. KGA Khaga 781.0 06:06 06:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. SRO Sirathu 807.0 06:48 06:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. SJT Shujaatpur 816.0 07:02 07:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BRE Bharwari 826.0 07:16 07:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. MNJ Manoharganj 834.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. SFG Subedarganj 860.0 07:43 07:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. ALD Allahabad Junction 863.0 08:15 -
SMTWTFS

Link Express (Sangam slip) (Dehradun to Allahabad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Link Express (Sangam slip) (14114). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Dehradun - Allahabad Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 425
• Dehradun - Allahabad Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,145
• Dehradun - Allahabad Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,655
• Dehradun - Allahabad Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,810

All Trains from Dehradun to Allahabad Junction