Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express (10104).

10104/Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express

Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express (10104) - Madgaon Junction (MAO) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express (Train No 10104) running between Madgaon Junction (MAO) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express, Train Number - 10104

Source
Madgaon Junction (MAO)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Madgaon Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express (Train number 10104) running between MAO-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Madgaon Junction).

10104/Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MAO Madgaon Junction 0.0 09:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KRMI Karmali 41.0 09:51 09:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. THVM Thivim 65.0 10:07 10:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PERN Pernem 80.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SWV Sawantwadi Road 111.0 10:45 10:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KUDL Kudal 140.0 11:05 11:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SNDD Sindhudurg 154.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KKW Kankavali 179.0 11:34 11:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 222.0 12:07 12:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. RAJP Rajapur Road 246.0 12:24 12:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ADVI Adavali 291.0 12:40 12:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RN Ratnagiri 335.0 14:05 14:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 382.0 14:46 14:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CHI Chiplun 441.0 15:27 15:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KHED Khed 482.0 15:56 15:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MNI Mangaon 578.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PNVL Panvel Junction 697.0 19:25 19:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. TNA Thane 732.0 20:38 20:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. DR Dadar Central 757.0 21:03 21:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. CSTM Mumbai CST 765.0 21:40 -
SMTWTFS

Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express (Madgaon Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, SL, 3A, 2A, 1A, GS class(es) tickets for Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express (10104). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Madgaon Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 225
• Madgaon Junction - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 390
• Madgaon Junction - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,065
• Madgaon Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,535
• Madgaon Junction - Mumbai CST FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,595

All Trains from Madgaon Junction to Mumbai CST