Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dhauladhar Express (14035).

14035/Dhauladhar Express

Dhauladhar Express (14035) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Pathankot Junction (PTK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dhauladhar Express (Train No 14035) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Pathankot Junction (PTK) stations

Dhauladhar Express, Train Number - 14035

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Pathankot Junction (PTK)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Dhauladhar Express (Train number 14035) running between DLI-PTK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dhauladhar Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

14035/Dhauladhar Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 22:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 3.0 22:58 23:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SSB Shakurbasti 11.0 23:13 23:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BGZ Bahadurgarh 30.0 23:32 23:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ROK Rohtak Junction 70.0 00:12 00:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. JIND Jind Junction 128.0 01:05 01:08 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. NRW Narwana Junction 161.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. JHL Jakhal Junction 200.0 02:13 02:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. LHA Lehra Gaga 216.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SFM Sunam 237.0 02:48 02:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SAG Sangrur 250.0 03:02 03:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DUI Dhuri Junction 266.0 03:30 03:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. MET Malerkotla 283.0 03:54 03:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. LDH Ludhiana Junction 328.0 04:53 05:03 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 380.0 06:00 06:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. TDO Tanda Urmar 422.0 06:41 06:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. DZA Dasuya 438.0 06:56 06:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MEX Mukerian 453.0 07:14 07:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. PTK Pathankot Junction 496.0 08:20 -
SMTWTFS

Dhauladhar Express (Old Delhi Junction to Pathankot Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Dhauladhar Express (14035). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Old Delhi Junction - Pathankot Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 285
• Old Delhi Junction - Pathankot Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 765
• Old Delhi Junction - Pathankot Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,095
• Old Delhi Junction - Pathankot Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 1,855

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Pathankot Junction