Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sadbhavna Express (14018).

14018/Sadbhavna Express

Sadbhavna Express (14018) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Raxaul Junction (RXL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sadbhavna Express (Train No 14018) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Raxaul Junction (RXL) stations

Sadbhavna Express, Train Number - 14018

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Raxaul Junction (RXL)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sadbhavna Express (Train number 14018) running between DEE-RXL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sadbhavna Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

14018/Sadbhavna Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 SOURCE 15:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. DLI Old Delhi Junction 4.0 15:55 16:15 20 min
SMTWTFS
3. GZB Ghaziabad 24.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PKW Pilkhua 49.0 17:30 17:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. HPU Hapur Junction 61.0 17:47 17:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. AMRO Amroha 134.0 18:46 18:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MB Moradabad Junction 165.0 19:35 19:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. CH Chandausi Junction 209.0 20:35 20:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. AO Aonla 251.0 21:36 21:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SPN Shahjehanpur 344.0 23:30 23:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. HRI Hardoi 406.0 01:05 01:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. AMG Alamnagar 502.0 03:03 03:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 508.0 03:25 03:45 20 min
SMTWTFS
14. BBK Barabanki Junction 536.0 04:20 04:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RDL Rudauli 598.0 05:21 05:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. FD Faizabad Junction 636.0 06:15 06:23 8 min
SMTWTFS
17. AY Ayodhya 643.0 06:39 06:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. GGJ Goshainganj 675.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. ABP Akbarpur 697.0 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SHG Shahganj Junction 741.0 08:15 08:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. JNU Jaunpur Junction 774.0 08:45 08:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. BSB Varanasi Junction 831.0 10:30 10:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. BCY Varanasi City 835.0 10:48 10:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 866.0 11:20 11:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. NDJ Nandganj 889.0 11:39 11:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. GCT Ghazipur City 907.0 12:00 12:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. YFP Yusufpur 926.0 12:23 12:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BUI Ballia 972.0 13:10 13:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. SIP Suraimanpur 1009.0 13:53 13:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. CPR Chhapra Junction 1037.0 14:55 15:15 20 min
SMTWTFS
31. DGA Dighwara 1067.0 15:46 15:47 1 min
SMTWTFS

Sadbhavna Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Raxaul Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Sadbhavna Express (14018). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raxaul Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 540
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raxaul Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,450
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raxaul Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,115

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Raxaul Junction