Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sadbhavna Express (14017).

14017/Sadbhavna Express

Sadbhavna Express (14017) - Raxaul Junction (RXL) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sadbhavna Express (Train No 14017) running between Raxaul Junction (RXL) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Sadbhavna Express, Train Number - 14017

Source
Raxaul Junction (RXL)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Raxaul Junction Railway Station - Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sadbhavna Express (Train number 14017) running between RXL-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sadbhavna Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Raxaul Junction).

14017/Sadbhavna Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RXL Raxaul Junction 0.0 23:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. BGU Bairagnia 54.0 00:57 00:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SMI Sitamarhi Junction 83.0 01:45 01:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. RUSD Runnisaidpur 106.0 02:09 02:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 147.0 03:30 04:00 30 min
SMTWTFS
6. HJP Hajipur Junction 201.0 05:04 05:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SEE Sonpur Junction 207.0 05:15 05:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. DGA Dighwara 230.0 05:38 05:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CPR Chhapra Junction 260.0 06:25 06:45 20 min
SMTWTFS
10. SIP Suraimanpur 289.0 07:10 07:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BUI Ballia 325.0 07:45 07:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. YFP Yusufpur 371.0 08:28 08:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GCT Ghazipur City 391.0 09:05 09:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 431.0 10:15 10:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BCY Varanasi City 462.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BSB Varanasi Junction 466.0 11:35 11:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. JNU Jaunpur Junction 523.0 12:37 12:42 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. SHG Shahganj Junction 557.0 13:25 13:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. ABP Akbarpur 600.0 14:09 14:13 4 min
SMTWTFS
20. GGJ Goshainganj 623.0 14:29 14:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. AY Ayodhya 654.0 14:58 14:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. FD Faizabad Junction 662.0 15:34 15:39 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. RDL Rudauli 700.0 16:21 16:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BBK Barabanki Junction 761.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 789.0 18:35 18:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
26. AMG Alamnagar 795.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. HRI Hardoi 891.0 20:31 20:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. SPN Shahjehanpur 953.0 21:42 21:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. AO Aonla 1047.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. CH Chandausi Junction 1089.0 00:05 00:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. MB Moradabad Junction 1133.0 01:10 01:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
32. AMRO Amroha 1163.0 01:48 01:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. HPU Hapur Junction 1237.0 02:50 02:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. PKW Pilkhua 1248.0 03:06 03:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. GZB Ghaziabad 1274.0 04:00 04:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. DLI Old Delhi Junction 1293.0 04:50 05:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
37. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1298.0 05:40 -
SMTWTFS

Sadbhavna Express (Raxaul Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Sadbhavna Express (14017). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Raxaul Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 540
• Raxaul Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,450
• Raxaul Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,115

All Trains from Raxaul Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla