Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sadbhavana Express (14015).

14015/Sadbhavana Express

Sadbhavana Express (14015) - Raxaul Junction (RXL) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sadbhavana Express (Train No 14015) running between Raxaul Junction (RXL) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Sadbhavana Express, Train Number - 14015

Source
Raxaul Junction (RXL)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Raxaul Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sadbhavana Express (Train number 14015) running between RXL-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sadbhavana Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Raxaul Junction).

14015/Sadbhavana Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RXL Raxaul Junction 0.0 00:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. SGL Sagauli 30.0 00:55 01:20 25 min
SMTWTFS
3. BMKI Bapudham Motihari 51.0 01:40 01:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. CAA Chakia 82.0 02:12 02:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MAI Mehsi 91.0 02:23 02:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MTR Motipur 104.0 02:36 02:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 130.0 03:30 04:00 30 min
SMTWTFS
8. HJP Hajipur Junction 184.0 05:04 05:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SEE Sonpur Junction 190.0 05:15 05:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. DGA Dighwara 213.0 05:38 05:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CPR Chhapra Junction 243.0 06:25 06:45 20 min
SMTWTFS
12. SIP Suraimanpur 272.0 07:10 07:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BUI Ballia 308.0 07:45 07:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. YFP Yusufpur 354.0 08:28 08:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GCT Ghazipur City 374.0 09:05 09:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 414.0 10:15 10:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BCY Varanasi City 445.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BSB Varanasi Junction 449.0 11:35 11:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. JOP Jaunpur City 506.0 12:38 12:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. LBA Lambhua 570.0 13:51 13:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SLN Sultanpur Junction 592.0 15:15 15:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
22. MFKA Musafir Khana 624.0 15:55 15:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. NHH Nihalgarh 643.0 16:13 16:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 732.0 18:35 18:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
25. AMG Alamnagar 738.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. HRI Hardoi 834.0 20:31 20:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. SPN Shahjehanpur 896.0 21:42 21:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
28. AO Aonla 989.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. CH Chandausi Junction 1031.0 00:05 00:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. MB Moradabad Junction 1075.0 01:10 01:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
31. AMRO Amroha 1106.0 01:48 01:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. HPU Hapur Junction 1179.0 02:50 02:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. PKW Pilkhua 1191.0 03:06 03:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. GZB Ghaziabad 1216.0 04:00 04:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. DLI Old Delhi Junction 1236.0 04:50 05:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
36. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1240.0 05:40 -
SMTWTFS

Sadbhavana Express (Raxaul Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Sadbhavana Express (14015). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Raxaul Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 525
• Raxaul Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,415

All Trains from Raxaul Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla