Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sadbhavana Express (14014).

14014/Sadbhavana Express

Sadbhavana Express (14014) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Sultanpur Junction (SLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sadbhavana Express (Train No 14014) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Sultanpur Junction (SLN) stations

Sadbhavana Express, Train Number - 14014

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Monday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sadbhavana Express (Train number 14014) running between DEE-SLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sadbhavana Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

14014/Sadbhavana Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 15:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. DLI Old Delhi Junction 5.0 15:55 16:15 20 min
SMTWTFS
3. GZB Ghaziabad 25.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PKW Pilkhua 50.0 17:34 17:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. HPU Hapur Junction 62.0 17:51 17:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. AMRO Amroha 135.0 18:46 18:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MB Moradabad Junction 166.0 19:35 19:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. CH Chandausi Junction 209.0 20:40 20:48 8 min
SMTWTFS
9. AO Aonla 252.0 21:36 21:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SPN Shahjehanpur 345.0 23:30 23:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. HRI Hardoi 407.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. AMG Alamnagar 503.0 02:58 03:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 509.0 03:25 03:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. NHH Nihalgarh 598.0 05:06 05:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MFKA Musafir Khana 617.0 05:24 05:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SLN Sultanpur Junction 649.0 06:10 -
SMTWTFS

Sadbhavana Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Sultanpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Sadbhavana Express (14014). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sultanpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 350
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sultanpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 950
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sultanpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,365

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Sultanpur Junction