Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sadbhavana Express (14013).

14013/Sadbhavana Express

Sadbhavana Express (14013) - Sultanpur Junction (SLN) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sadbhavana Express (Train No 14013) running between Sultanpur Junction (SLN) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Sadbhavana Express, Train Number - 14013

Source
Sultanpur Junction (SLN)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Sultanpur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sadbhavana Express (Train number 14013) running between SLN-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sadbhavana Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sultanpur Junction).

14013/Sadbhavana Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SLN Sultanpur Junction 0.0 15:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. MFKA Musafir Khana 32.0 15:54 15:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NHH Nihalgarh 51.0 16:12 16:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 140.0 18:35 18:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
5. AMG Alamnagar 146.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. HRI Hardoi 242.0 20:30 20:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SPN Shahjehanpur 305.0 21:42 21:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. AO Aonla 398.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. CH Chandausi Junction 440.0 00:05 00:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. MB Moradabad Junction 484.0 01:10 01:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. AMRO Amroha 514.0 01:48 01:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. HPU Hapur Junction 588.0 02:50 02:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PKW Pilkhua 599.0 03:06 03:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. GZB Ghaziabad 625.0 04:00 04:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. DLI Old Delhi Junction 645.0 04:50 05:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
16. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 649.0 05:40 -
SMTWTFS

Sadbhavana Express (Sultanpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Sadbhavana Express (14013). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sultanpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 350
• Sultanpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 950
• Sultanpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,365

All Trains from Sultanpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla