Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express (10103).

10103/Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express

Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express (10103) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Madgaon Junction (MAO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express (Train No 10103) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Madgaon Junction (MAO) stations

Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express, Train Number - 10103

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express (Train number 10103) running between CSTM-MAO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

10103/Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSTM Mumbai CST 0.0 SOURCE 07:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. DR Dadar Central 8.0 07:22 07:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. TNA Thane 33.0 07:46 07:50 4 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNVL Panvel Junction 68.0 08:25 08:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. MNI Mangaon 182.0 11:05 11:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KHED Khed 277.0 12:23 12:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CHI Chiplun 319.0 12:55 12:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 378.0 14:01 14:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RN Ratnagiri 425.0 15:15 15:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. ADVI Adavali 469.0 15:52 15:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. RAJP Rajapur Road 514.0 16:34 16:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 537.0 16:55 16:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KKW Kankavali 581.0 17:30 17:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SNDD Sindhudurg 605.0 17:47 17:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KUDL Kudal 620.0 18:01 18:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SWV Sawantwadi Road 649.0 18:21 18:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PERN Pernem 680.0 18:47 18:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. THVM Thivim 690.0 19:01 19:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KRMI Karmali 708.0 19:21 19:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. MAO Madgaon Junction 740.0 20:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express (Mumbai CST to Madgaon Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, SL, 3A, 2A, 1A, GS class(es) tickets for Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mandovi Express (10103). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Madgaon Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 225
• Mumbai CST - Madgaon Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 390
• Mumbai CST - Madgaon Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,065
• Mumbai CST - Madgaon Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,535
• Mumbai CST - Madgaon Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,595

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Madgaon Junction