Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sadbhavna Express (14007).

14007/Sadbhavna Express

Sadbhavna Express (14007) - Raxaul Junction (RXL) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sadbhavna Express (Train No 14007) running between Raxaul Junction (RXL) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Sadbhavna Express, Train Number - 14007

Source
Raxaul Junction (RXL)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Raxaul Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sadbhavna Express (Train number 14007) running between RXL-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sadbhavna Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Raxaul Junction).

14007/Sadbhavna Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RXL Raxaul Junction 0.0 23:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. BGU Bairagnia 54.0 00:57 00:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SMI Sitamarhi Junction 83.0 01:45 01:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. RUSD Runnisaidpur 106.0 02:09 02:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 147.0 03:30 04:00 30 min
SMTWTFS
6. HJP Hajipur Junction 201.0 05:04 05:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SEE Sonpur Junction 207.0 05:15 05:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. DGA Dighwara 230.0 05:38 05:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CPR Chhapra Junction 260.0 06:25 06:45 20 min
SMTWTFS
10. SIP Suraimanpur 289.0 07:10 07:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BUI Ballia 325.0 07:45 07:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. YFP Yusufpur 371.0 08:28 08:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GCT Ghazipur City 391.0 09:05 09:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 431.0 10:15 10:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BCY Varanasi City 462.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BSB Varanasi Junction 466.0 11:35 11:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. JOP Jaunpur City 523.0 12:38 12:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. LBA Lambhua 587.0 13:51 13:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SLN Sultanpur Junction 609.0 15:15 15:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
20. MFKA Musafir Khana 641.0 15:55 15:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NHH Nihalgarh 660.0 16:13 16:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 749.0 18:35 18:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
23. AMG Alamnagar 755.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. HRI Hardoi 851.0 20:31 20:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SPN Shahjehanpur 913.0 21:42 21:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. AO Aonla 1006.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. CH Chandausi Junction 1048.0 00:05 00:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
28. MB Moradabad Junction 1092.0 01:10 01:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
29. AMRO Amroha 1123.0 01:48 01:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. HPU Hapur Junction 1196.0 02:50 02:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. PKW Pilkhua 1208.0 03:06 03:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. GZB Ghaziabad 1233.0 04:00 04:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. DLI Old Delhi Junction 1253.0 04:50 05:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
34. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1257.0 05:40 -
SMTWTFS

Sadbhavna Express (Raxaul Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Sadbhavna Express (14007). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Raxaul Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 535
• Raxaul Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,435

All Trains from Raxaul Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla