Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express (13430).

13430/Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express

Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express (13430) - Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) To Malda Town (MLDT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express (Train No 13430) running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) to Malda Town (MLDT) stations

Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express, Train Number - 13430

Source
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)
Destination
Malda Town (MLDT)

Departure Days From Anand Vihar Terminal Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express (Train number 13430) running between ANVT-MLDT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Anand Vihar Terminal).

13430/Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 0.0 17:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. GZB Ghaziabad 13.0 17:45 17:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. HPU Hapur Junction 50.0 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MB Moradabad Junction 154.0 21:25 21:32 7 min
SMTWTFS
5. BE Bareilly 245.0 22:52 22:57 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. HRI Hardoi 378.0 00:50 00:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 480.0 02:40 03:05 25 min
SMTWTFS
8. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 558.0 04:28 04:33 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. AME Amethi 618.0 05:32 05:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. PBH Partapgarh Junction 653.0 06:10 06:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BSB Varanasi Junction 781.0 08:50 09:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 798.0 10:00 10:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. ARA Ara 960.0 12:10 12:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. DNR Danapur 1000.0 13:00 13:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PNBE Patna Junction 1009.0 13:45 14:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
16. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 1055.0 14:45 14:49 4 min
SMTWTFS
17. HTZ Hathidah Junction 1106.0 15:44 15:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KIUL Kiul Junction 1133.0 16:20 16:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. AHA Abhaipur 1156.0 16:46 16:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. JMP Jamalpur Junction 1178.0 17:22 17:27 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 1231.0 18:45 18:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. SBG Sahibganj 1305.0 20:30 20:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. MLDT Malda Town 1408.0 23:50 -
SMTWTFS

Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express (Anand Vihar Terminal to Malda Town) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express (13430). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 570
• Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,535
• Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,240

All Trains from Anand Vihar Terminal to Malda Town