Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (13351).

13351/Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express

Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (13351) - Dhanbad Junction (DHN) To Alappuzha (ALLP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (Train No 13351) running between Dhanbad Junction (DHN) to Alappuzha (ALLP) stations

Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express, Train Number - 13351

Source
Dhanbad Junction (DHN)
Destination
Alappuzha (ALLP)

Departure Days From Dhanbad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (Train number 13351) running between DHN-ALLP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dhanbad Junction).

13351/Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DHN Dhanbad Junction 0.0 SOURCE 10:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. TET Tetulmari 9.0 10:42 10:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 29.0 11:05 11:25 20 min
SMTWTFS
4. CRP Chandrapura Junction 46.0 11:52 11:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BKSC Bokaro Steel City 61.0 12:25 12:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. PNW Pundhag 78.0 12:49 12:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JAA Jhalida 101.0 13:12 13:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MURI Muri Junction 113.0 13:33 13:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RNC Ranchi Junction 178.0 14:50 15:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. HTE Hatia 185.0 15:20 15:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. GBX Govindpur Road 226.0 15:57 15:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BANO Bano 278.0 16:37 16:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NXN Nuagaon 321.0 17:44 17:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BNDM Bondamunda 346.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. ROU Rourkela Junction 349.0 18:25 18:55 30 min
SMTWTFS
16. GP Rajgangpur 379.0 19:25 19:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BMB Bamra 413.0 19:58 19:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 450.0 20:40 20:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. RGL Rengali 476.0 21:13 21:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SBPD Sambalpur Road 497.0 21:35 21:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SBP Sambalpur Junction 499.0 21:50 22:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
22. ATS Attabira 523.0 22:18 22:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BRGA Bargarh Road 541.0 22:30 22:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. BRPL Barpali 560.0 22:55 22:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BLGR Balangir 617.0 00:20 00:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. BUDM Badmal 660.0 00:58 01:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. TIG Titlagarh Junction 680.0 01:35 01:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. KSNG Kesinga 693.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. RPRD Rupra Road 709.0 02:17 02:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. NRLR Norla Road 716.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. AMB Ambodala 741.0 02:55 02:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. MNGD Muniguda 766.0 03:25 03:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. THV Therubali 802.0 04:08 04:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. SPRD Singapuram Road Junction 811.0 04:20 04:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. RGDA Rayagada 820.0 04:35 04:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
36. PVPT Parvatipuram Town 865.0 05:28 05:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. PVP Parvatipuram 867.0 05:35 05:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. VBL Bobbili Junction 891.0 06:02 06:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
39. VZM Vizianagaram Junction 944.0 07:15 07:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
40. KTV Kottavalasa Junction 979.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. SCM Simhachalam 997.0 08:05 08:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction 1005.0 08:55 09:15 20 min
SMTWTFS
43. DVD Duvvada 1022.0 09:45 09:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. AKP Anakapalle 1038.0 10:09 10:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. YLM Elamanchili 1062.0 10:31 10:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. NRP Narsipatnam Road 1080.0 10:47 10:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. TUNI Tuni 1102.0 11:04 11:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
48. ANV Annavaram 1119.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
49. GLP Gollaprolu 1138.0 11:35 11:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
50. PAP Pithapuram 1143.0 11:43 11:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
51. SLO Samalkot Junction 1156.0 11:54 11:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. APT Anaparti, Anaparti 1182.0 12:14 12:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
53. DWP Dwarapudi 1186.0 12:31 12:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
54. RJY Rajahmundry 1206.0 13:11 13:16 5 min
SMTWTFS
55. KVR Kovvur 1213.0 13:29 13:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
56. NDD Nidadavolu Junction 1228.0 13:44 13:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
57. TDD Tadepalligudem 1248.0 14:02 14:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
58. EE Eluru 1296.0 14:36 14:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
59. BZA Vijayawada Junction 1355.0 17:05 17:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
60. TEL Tenali Junction 1387.0 17:49 17:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
61. NDO Nidubrolu 1409.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
62. BPP Bapatla 1429.0 18:29 18:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
63. CLX Chirala 1444.0 18:41 18:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
64. CJM Chinna Ganjam 1464.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
65. OGL Ongole 1493.0 19:29 19:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
66. SKM Singarayakonda 1521.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
67. KVZ Kavali 1559.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
68. BTTR Bitragunta 1576.0 20:37 20:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
69. NLR Nellore 1610.0 21:19 21:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
70. GDR Gudur Junction 1648.0 22:40 22:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
71. NYP Nayadupeta 1676.0 23:03 23:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
72. SPE Sullurupeta 1703.0 23:28 23:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
73. MAS Chennai Central 1785.0 01:35 02:00 25 min
SMTWTFS
74. TRL Tiruvallur 1833.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
75. AJJ Arakkonam Junction 1860.0 03:08 03:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
76. MCN Mukundarayapuram 1904.0 03:48 03:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
77. KPD Katpadi Junction 1921.0 04:13 04:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
78. ED Erode Junction 2187.0 09:10 09:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
79. TUP Tiruppur 2237.0 10:03 10:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
80. CBE Coimbatore Junction 2288.0 11:00 11:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
81. PGT Palakkad Junction 2342.0 13:10 13:20 10 min
SMTWTFS

Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (Dhanbad Junction to Alappuzha) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (13351). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Dhanbad Junction - Alappuzha SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 805
• Dhanbad Junction - Alappuzha THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,125
• Dhanbad Junction - Alappuzha SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,165

All Trains from Dhanbad Junction to Alappuzha