Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (13346).

13346/Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express

Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (13346) - Singrauli (SGRL) To Varanasi Junction (BSB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (Train No 13346) running between Singrauli (SGRL) to Varanasi Junction (BSB) stations

Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express, Train Number - 13346

Source
Singrauli (SGRL)
Destination
Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Departure Days From Singrauli Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (Train number 13346) running between SGRL-BSB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Singrauli).

13346/Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SGRL Singrauli 0.0 05:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. OBR Obra Dam 51.0 07:13 07:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. CPU Chopan 64.0 07:40 07:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. CUK Churk 86.0 08:19 08:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RBGJ Roberts Ganj 91.0 08:37 08:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. LUSA Lusa 125.0 09:27 09:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CAR Chunar Junction 167.0 10:40 11:15 35 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSB Varanasi Junction 211.0 13:00 -
SMTWTFS

Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (Singrauli to Varanasi Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC class(es) tickets for Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (13346). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Singrauli - Varanasi Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 350

All Trains from Singrauli to Varanasi Junction