Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Swarna Rekha Express (13302).

13302/Swarna Rekha Express

Swarna Rekha Express (13302) - Tatanagar Junction (TATA) To Dhanbad Junction (DHN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Swarna Rekha Express (Train No 13302) running between Tatanagar Junction (TATA) to Dhanbad Junction (DHN) stations

Swarna Rekha Express, Train Number - 13302

Source
Tatanagar Junction (TATA)
Destination
Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Departure Days From Tatanagar Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Swarna Rekha Express (Train number 13302) running between TATA-DHN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Swarna Rekha Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tatanagar Junction).

13302/Swarna Rekha Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TATA Tatanagar Junction 0.0 13:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. CNI Chandil Junction 37.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BBM Barabhum 59.0 14:30 14:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PRR Purulia Junction 91.0 15:00 15:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ANR Anara 116.0 15:27 15:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ADRA Adra Junction 130.0 15:50 16:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
7. SNTD Santaldih 153.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BJE Bhojudih Junction 160.0 16:43 16:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SDMD Sudamdih 161.0 17:11 17:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PEH Pathardih Junction 163.0 17:30 17:50 20 min
SMTWTFS
11. SDBH Sindri Block Hut 172.0 18:07 18:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DHN Dhanbad Junction 193.0 18:45 -
SMTWTFS

Swarna Rekha Express (Tatanagar Junction to Dhanbad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Swarna Rekha Express (13302). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Tatanagar Junction - Dhanbad Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 90
• Tatanagar Junction - Dhanbad Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 330

All Trains from Tatanagar Junction to Dhanbad Junction