Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express (13282).

13282/Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express

Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express (13282) - Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) To New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express (Train No 13282) running between Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) to New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) stations

Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express, Train Number - 13282

Source
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)
Destination
New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

Departure Days From Rajendra Nagar Terminal Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express (Train number 13282) running between RJPB-NTSK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rajendra Nagar Terminal).

13282/Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 0.0 15:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 44.0 15:48 15:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MKA Mokama Junction 87.0 16:24 16:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BJU Barauni Junction 108.0 17:25 17:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BGS Begusarai 124.0 17:40 17:47 7 min
SMTWTFS
6. KGG Khagaria Junction 164.0 18:20 18:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NNA Naugachia 231.0 19:16 19:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KIR Katihar Junction 288.0 20:40 20:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNE Kishanganj 401.0 22:19 22:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 488.0 00:05 00:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
11. APDJ Alipurduar Junction 657.0 04:00 04:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. KOJ Kokrajhar 738.0 05:16 05:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 766.0 06:40 06:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. GLPT Goalpara Town 846.0 07:50 07:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 968.0 09:58 10:03 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. GHY Guwahati 974.0 10:25 10:45 20 min
SMTWTFS
17. JID Jagiroad 1031.0 11:42 11:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. CPK Chaparmukh Junction 1065.0 12:20 12:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. HJI Hojai 1110.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. LMG Lumding Junction 1155.0 15:00 15:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. DPU Diphu 1186.0 15:51 15:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. DMV Dimapur 1224.0 16:52 16:57 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. FKG Furkating Junction 1293.0 18:30 18:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MXN Mariani Junction 1332.0 19:10 19:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
25. SLGR Simaluguri Junction 1386.0 20:15 20:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. NAM Namrup 1452.0 21:31 21:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. NHK Naharkatiya 1463.0 21:45 21:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. DJG Duliajan 1472.0 21:57 21:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. NTSK New Tinsukia Junction 1488.0 22:50 -
SMTWTFS

Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express (Rajendra Nagar Terminal to New Tinsukia Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Tinsukia Weekly Express (13282). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Tinsukia Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 590
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Tinsukia Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,580
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Tinsukia Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,315

All Trains from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to New Tinsukia Junction