Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of PNBE DOS INTCIT (13243).

13243/PNBE DOS INTCIT

PNBE DOS INTCIT (13243) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Bhabua Road (BBU) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of PNBE DOS INTCIT (Train No 13243) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Bhabua Road (BBU) stations

PNBE DOS INTCIT, Train Number - 13243

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Bhabua Road (BBU)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of PNBE DOS INTCIT (Train number 13243) running between PNBE-BBU stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of PNBE DOS INTCIT at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

13243/PNBE DOS INTCIT with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. PPN Punpun 13.0 17:47 17:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PFT Pothahi 18.0 17:53 17:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NDW Nadwan 23.0 18:01 18:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. TEA Taregna 29.0 18:10 18:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. NDU Nadauj 36.0 18:19 18:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JHD Jehanabad 44.0 18:30 18:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. THA 57.0 18:43 18:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 61.0 18:51 18:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BELA Bela 72.0 19:05 19:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GAYA Gaya Junction 91.0 19:48 19:58 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. KSTA Kastha 100.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PRY Paraiya 107.0 20:18 20:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GRRU Guraru 113.0 20:29 20:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. IMGE Ismailpur 120.0 20:38 20:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RFJ Rafiganj 129.0 20:48 20:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. JHN Jakhim 140.0 21:01 21:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PES Phesar 151.0 21:13 21:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 160.0 21:37 21:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. SEB Son Nagar Junction 171.0 21:50 21:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. DOS Dehri On Sone 176.0 22:00 22:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SSM Sasaram Junction 194.0 22:16 22:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KTQ Kudra 220.0 22:35 22:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BBU Bhabua Road 242.0 23:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Bhabua Road