Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express (13202).

13202/Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express

Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express (13202) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express (Train No 13202) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) stations

Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express, Train Number - 13202

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express (Train number 13202) running between LTT-RJPB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

13202/Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 SOURCE 22:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 37.0 23:02 23:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. IGP Igatpuri 120.0 00:45 00:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. DVL Devlali 165.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 171.0 01:45 01:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. NR Niphad 202.0 02:18 02:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. LS Lasalgaon 219.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MMR Manmad Junction 244.0 02:55 03:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. NGN Nandgaon 269.0 03:18 03:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 311.0 03:48 03:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JL Jalgaon Junction 404.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSL Bhusaval Junction 428.0 05:15 05:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. RV Raver 462.0 05:53 05:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BAU Burhanpur 482.0 06:10 06:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. NPNR Nepanagar 509.0 06:33 06:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KNW Khandwa Junction 551.0 08:00 08:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. TLV Talvadiya Junction 567.0 08:18 08:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. CAER Chhanera 597.0 08:38 08:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KKN Khirkiya 627.0 09:03 09:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. HD Harda 659.0 09:26 09:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. TBN Timarni 673.0 09:42 09:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BPF Banapura 701.0 10:06 10:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. ET Itarsi Junction 735.0 11:30 11:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. BGTA Bagratawa 761.0 12:02 12:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. SGP Sohagpur 784.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. PPI Pipariya 802.0 13:02 13:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BKH Bankhedi 821.0 13:18 13:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. SCKR Salichauka Road 837.0 13:33 13:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. GAR Gadarwara 851.0 13:44 13:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. KY Kareli 880.0 14:06 14:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. NU Narsinghpur 896.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. SRID Shridham 927.0 14:54 14:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. MML Madan Mahal 976.0 15:34 15:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. JBP Jabalpur Junction 980.0 15:55 16:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
35. SHR Sihora Road 1018.0 16:33 16:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. KTE Katni Junction 1071.0 17:25 17:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
37. JKE Jukehi 1088.0 17:38 17:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. MYR Maihar 1133.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. STA Satna Junction 1169.0 19:00 19:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
40. JTW Jaitwar 1189.0 19:23 19:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. MJG Majhagawan 1209.0 19:42 19:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. MKP Manikpur Junction 1246.0 21:05 21:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
43. DBR Dabhaura 1269.0 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. SRJ Shankargarh 1301.0 21:57 21:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. ACOI 1344.0 23:00 23:28 28 min
SMTWTFS
46. BDL Vindhyachal 1413.0 01:43 01:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. MZP Mirzapur 1421.0 02:03 02:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. CAR Chunar Junction 1452.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. ARW Ahraura Road 1470.0 02:56 02:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1484.0 03:55 04:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
51. ZNA Zamania 1529.0 04:51 04:53 2 min
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendra Nagar Terminal) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express (13202). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Rajendra Nagar Terminal SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 640
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Rajendra Nagar Terminal THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,715
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Rajendra Nagar Terminal SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,515

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendra Nagar Terminal