Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express (13168).

13168/Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express

Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express (13168) - Agra Cantonment (AGC) To Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express (Train No 13168) running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) stations

Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express, Train Number - 13168

Source
Agra Cantonment (AGC)
Destination
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Departure Days From Agra Cantonment Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express (Train number 13168) running between AGC-KOAA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Agra Cantonment).

13168/Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AGC Agra Cantonment 0.0 04:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTJ Mathura Junction 54.0 05:35 05:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. HTC Hathras City 96.0 06:46 06:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KSJ Kasganj Junction 159.0 07:37 07:47 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. FBD Farrukhabad Junction 267.0 09:30 09:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. FGR Fatehgarh 272.0 09:54 09:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KJN Kannauj 326.0 10:46 10:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 404.0 12:15 12:23 8 min
SMTWTFS
9. CNB Kanpur Central 406.0 12:33 12:40 7 min
SMTWTFS
10. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 480.0 14:15 14:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
11. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 558.0 15:48 15:53 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. GNG Gauriganj 605.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. AME Amethi 618.0 16:44 16:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PBH Partapgarh Junction 653.0 17:25 17:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. BSB Varanasi Junction 781.0 20:00 20:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 798.0 21:00 21:20 20 min
SMTWTFS
17. SSM Sasaram Junction 898.0 22:32 22:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DOS Dehri On Sone 916.0 22:51 22:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. GAYA Gaya Junction 1001.0 00:25 00:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. DHN Dhanbad Junction 1200.0 03:50 03:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. ASN Asansol Junction 1258.0 05:05 05:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 1461.0 08:45 -
SMTWTFS

Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express (Agra Cantonment to Kolkata Chitpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chitpur Express (13168). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Agra Cantonment - Kolkata Chitpur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 580
• Agra Cantonment - Kolkata Chitpur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,565
• Agra Cantonment - Kolkata Chitpur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,290

All Trains from Agra Cantonment to Kolkata Chitpur