Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hatey Bazare Express (13164).

13164/Hatey Bazare Express

Hatey Bazare Express (13164) - Saharsa Junction (SHC) To Sealdah (SDAH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hatey Bazare Express (Train No 13164) running between Saharsa Junction (SHC) to Sealdah (SDAH) stations

Hatey Bazare Express, Train Number - 13164

Source
Saharsa Junction (SHC)
Destination
Sealdah (SDAH)

Departure Days From Saharsa Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hatey Bazare Express (Train number 13164) running between SHC-SDAH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hatey Bazare Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Saharsa Junction).

13164/Hatey Bazare Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SHC Saharsa Junction 0.0 14:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. SBV Simri Bakhtiyarpur 17.0 14:37 14:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KFA Koparia 24.0 14:47 14:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MNE Mansi Junction 45.0 15:57 15:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MSK Mahes Khunt 56.0 16:07 16:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. NNR Narayanpur 80.0 16:30 16:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. THB Thana Bihpur Junction 87.0 16:40 16:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NNA Naugachia 103.0 16:55 16:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KUE Kursela 121.0 17:11 17:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CRR Karagola Road 138.0 17:32 17:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SMO Semapur 149.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KIR Katihar Junction 160.0 19:30 19:50 20 min
SMTWTFS
13. LAV Labha 183.0 20:16 20:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KDPR Kumedpur Junction 190.0 20:35 20:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. HCR Harischandrpur 196.0 20:49 20:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BKRD Bhaluka Road F 206.0 21:00 21:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SM Samsi 216.0 21:12 21:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. EKI Eklakhi Junction 232.0 21:41 21:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. MLDT Malda Town 251.0 22:35 22:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
20. NFK New Farakka Junction 285.0 23:22 23:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. NILE Nimtita 310.0 23:59 00:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. JRLE Jangipur Road 330.0 00:28 00:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. AZ Azimganj Junction 365.0 01:25 01:32 7 min
SMTWTFS
24. KGLE Khagraghat Road 380.0 01:54 01:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BZLE Bazarsau 407.0 02:18 02:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. SALE Salar 421.0 02:36 02:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. KWAE Katwa Junction 438.0 03:07 03:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
28. NDAE Nabadwip Dham 477.0 03:44 03:49 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. ABKA Ambika Kalna 500.0 04:10 04:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. BDC Bandel Junction 542.0 05:40 05:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. NH Naihati Junction 551.0 06:07 06:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
32. SDAH Sealdah 589.0 07:15 -
SMTWTFS

Hatey Bazare Express (Saharsa Junction to Sealdah) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hatey Bazare Express (13164). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Saharsa Junction - Sealdah SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 325
• Saharsa Junction - Sealdah THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 890
• Saharsa Junction - Sealdah SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,275

All Trains from Saharsa Junction to Sealdah