Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kolkata- Radhikapur Express (13145).

13145/Kolkata- Radhikapur Express

Kolkata- Radhikapur Express (13145) - Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) To Radhikapur (RDP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kolkata- Radhikapur Express (Train No 13145) running between Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Radhikapur (RDP) stations

Kolkata- Radhikapur Express, Train Number - 13145

Source
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Destination
Radhikapur (RDP)

Departure Days From Kolkata Chitpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kolkata- Radhikapur Express (Train number 13145) running between KOAA-RDP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kolkata- Radhikapur Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolkata Chitpur).

13145/Kolkata- Radhikapur Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 0.0 19:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. NH Naihati Junction 34.0 20:28 20:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BDC Bandel Junction 43.0 20:52 20:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ABKA Ambika Kalna 85.0 21:26 21:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NDAE Nabadwip Dham 108.0 21:52 21:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KWAE Katwa Junction 148.0 22:57 23:02 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. SALE Salar 165.0 23:18 23:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KGLE Khagraghat Road 206.0 00:01 00:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AZ Azimganj Junction 220.0 00:35 00:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. JRLE Jangipur Road 255.0 01:12 01:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DGLE Dhulian Ganga 285.0 01:39 01:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NFK New Farakka Junction 300.0 02:35 02:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. MLDT Malda Town 334.0 03:25 03:40 15 min
SMTWTFS
14. SM Samsi 369.0 04:08 04:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BKRD Bhaluka Road F 380.0 04:20 04:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. HCR Harischandrpur 390.0 04:31 04:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BOE Barsoi Junction 422.0 05:07 05:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. RGJ Raiganj 444.0 05:30 05:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. KAJ Kaliyaganj 464.0 06:15 06:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. RDP Radhikapur 476.0 06:50 -
SMTWTFS

Kolkata- Radhikapur Express (Kolkata Chitpur to Radhikapur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Kolkata- Radhikapur Express (13145). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kolkata Chitpur - Radhikapur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 275
• Kolkata Chitpur - Radhikapur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 740
• Kolkata Chitpur - Radhikapur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,065

All Trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Radhikapur