Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express (13132).

13132/Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express

Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express (13132) - Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) To Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express (Train No 13132) running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) stations

Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express, Train Number - 13132

Source
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)
Destination
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Departure Days From Anand Vihar Terminal Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express (Train number 13132) running between ANVT-KOAA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Anand Vihar Terminal).

13132/Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 774.0 12:00 12:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
2. SLD Sakaldiha 792.0 12:36 12:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ZNA Zamania 818.0 12:56 12:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 831.0 13:12 13:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BWH Bhadaura 839.0 13:19 13:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GMR Gahmar 847.0 13:29 13:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. CSA Chausa 857.0 13:38 13:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BXR Buxar 868.0 14:23 14:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DURE Dumraon 884.0 14:36 14:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. TWG Twining Ganj 892.0 14:46 14:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. RPR Raghunathpur 900.0 14:55 14:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BYN Banahi 909.0 15:03 15:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BEA Bihiya 915.0 15:11 15:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KRS Karisath 926.0 15:23 15:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ARA Ara 936.0 15:34 15:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KUA Kulharia 946.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. KWR Koelwar 950.0 15:48 15:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BTA Bihta 958.0 16:00 16:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SDE Sadisopur 963.0 16:08 16:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. NEO Neora 970.0 16:17 16:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. DNR Danapur 976.0 16:30 16:50 20 min
SMTWTFS
22. PNBE Patna Junction 985.0 17:20 17:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 988.0 17:37 17:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. GZH Gulzarbagh 992.0 17:44 17:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. PNC Patna Saheb 995.0 17:53 17:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. BKG Banka Ghat 1001.0 18:02 18:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. FUT Fatuha Junction 1007.0 18:09 18:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. KOO Khusropur 1016.0 18:19 18:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. KWO Karauta 1022.0 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. TKBG 1026.0 18:39 18:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 1031.0 18:50 18:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. ATL Athmal Gola 1040.0 19:11 19:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. BARH Barh 1049.0 19:20 19:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. PHK Punarakh 1059.0 19:31 19:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. MMKB Memrakhabad 1062.0 19:37 19:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. KNHP Kanhaipur 1064.0 19:42 19:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. MOR Mor 1067.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. MKA Mokama Junction 1074.0 19:59 20:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. HTZ Hathidah Junction 1082.0 20:11 20:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. RDUM Rampur Dumra 1086.0 20:25 20:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. BRYA Barhiya 1092.0 20:36 20:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. DMRX Dumri Halt 1097.0 20:42 20:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. MKB Mankatha 1102.0 20:51 20:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 1107.0 20:58 21:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. KIUL Kiul Junction 1108.0 21:10 21:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. BSQP Bansipur 1116.0 21:19 21:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. MNP Mananpur 1122.0 21:27 21:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. BFM Bhalui 1127.0 21:34 21:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. JMU Jamui 1136.0 21:43 21:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. GHR Gidhaur 1151.0 22:03 22:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. JAJ Jhajha 1162.0 22:38 22:43 5 min
SMTWTFS
52. STL Simultala 1181.0 22:59 23:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
53. JSME Jasidih Junction 1206.0 00:02 00:07 5 min
SMTWTFS
54. MDP Madhupur Junction 1235.0 00:32 01:12 40 min
SMTWTFS
55. JMT Jamtara 1277.0 01:41 01:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. CRJ Chittaranjan 1292.0 01:59 02:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. ASN Asansol Junction 1317.0 02:37 02:47 10 min
SMTWTFS
58. RNG Raniganj 1335.0 03:02 03:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. UDL Andal Junction 1342.0 03:15 03:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. DGR Durgapur 1359.0 03:31 03:35 4 min
SMTWTFS
61. BWN Barddhaman Junction 1422.0 04:45 04:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
62. BDC Bandel Junction 1490.0 05:56 06:01 5 min
SMTWTFS
63. NH Naihati Junction 1498.0 06:22 06:30 8 min
SMTWTFS
64. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 1532.0 07:30 -
SMTWTFS

Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express (Anand Vihar Terminal to Kolkata Chitpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express (13132). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Anand Vihar Terminal - Kolkata Chitpur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 600
• Anand Vihar Terminal - Kolkata Chitpur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,615

All Trains from Anand Vihar Terminal to Kolkata Chitpur