Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express (13131).

13131/Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express

Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express (13131) - Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) To Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express (Train No 13131) running between Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) stations

Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express, Train Number - 13131

Source
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Destination
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Departure Days From Kolkata Chitpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express (Train number 13131) running between KOAA-ANVT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolkata Chitpur).

13131/Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 0.0 19:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. NH Naihati Junction 34.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BDC Bandel Junction 43.0 21:10 21:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. BWN Barddhaman Junction 110.0 22:17 22:22 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. DGR Durgapur 174.0 23:04 23:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RNG Raniganj 198.0 23:24 23:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ASN Asansol Junction 216.0 23:47 23:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. CRJ Chittaranjan 241.0 00:15 00:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. JMT Jamtara 255.0 00:30 00:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MDP Madhupur Junction 297.0 01:17 01:57 40 min
SMTWTFS
11. JSME Jasidih Junction 326.0 02:22 02:27 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. STL Simultala 351.0 02:46 02:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. JAJ Jhajha 370.0 03:20 03:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. GHR Gidhaur 382.0 03:36 03:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. JMU Jamui 396.0 03:50 03:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BFM Bhalui 405.0 04:00 04:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MNP Mananpur 410.0 04:08 04:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BSQP Bansipur 416.0 04:18 04:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KIUL Kiul Junction 424.0 04:42 04:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 425.0 04:51 04:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MKB Mankatha 431.0 04:59 05:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. DMRX Dumri Halt 436.0 05:09 05:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BRYA Barhiya 440.0 05:15 05:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. RDUM Rampur Dumra 446.0 05:23 05:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. HTZ Hathidah Junction 451.0 05:31 05:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. MKA Mokama Junction 458.0 05:46 05:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. MOR Mor 465.0 05:57 05:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. KNHP Kanhaipur 469.0 06:04 06:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. PHK Punarakh 474.0 06:15 06:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. BARH Barh 484.0 06:26 06:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. ATL Athmal Gola 493.0 06:36 06:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 502.0 06:49 06:54 5 min
SMTWTFS
33. KWO Karauta 511.0 07:09 07:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. KOO Khusropur 517.0 07:17 07:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. FUT Fatuha Junction 525.0 07:27 07:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. BKG Banka Ghat 531.0 07:36 07:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. PNC Patna Saheb 537.0 07:43 07:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. GZH Gulzarbagh 540.0 07:51 07:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 545.0 08:01 08:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. PNBE Patna Junction 547.0 08:25 08:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
41. DNR Danapur 557.0 08:50 09:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
42. NEO Neora 563.0 09:16 09:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. SDE Sadisopur 570.0 09:25 09:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. BTA Bihta 574.0 09:34 09:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. KWR Koelwar 583.0 09:48 09:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. KUA Kulharia 586.0 09:54 09:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. ARA Ara 596.0 10:06 10:11 5 min
SMTWTFS
48. KRS Karisath 606.0 10:20 10:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
49. BEA Bihiya 618.0 10:30 10:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
50. BYN Banahi 624.0 10:37 10:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
51. RPR Raghunathpur 632.0 10:46 10:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. TWG Twining Ganj 641.0 10:55 10:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
53. DURE Dumraon 649.0 11:03 11:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
54. BXR Buxar 665.0 11:20 11:24 4 min
SMTWTFS
55. CSA Chausa 676.0 11:33 11:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
56. GMR Gahmar 685.0 11:43 11:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
57. BWH Bhadaura 693.0 11:52 11:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
58. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 701.0 12:02 12:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. ZNA Zamania 715.0 12:14 12:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
60. SLD Sakaldiha 741.0 12:30 12:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
61. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 759.0 14:02 14:17 15 min
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Anand Vihar Terminal